Ivonn Cancio
Case Management Agency · Hialeah, FL
Practice location
1791 W 58TH StHialeah, FL 33012-6889
- Phone
- (786) 488-2633
NPI record
- NPI
- 1609423276
- Entity type
- Organization (Type 2)
- Enumeration date
- August 19, 2019
- Last updated
- February 22, 2021
- Certified
- February 22, 2021
- Organization subpart
- No
Specialties & taxonomy codes
| Taxonomy | Code | License | State |
|---|---|---|---|
| Case Management Agency Primary | 251B00000X |
— | — |
Authorized official
- Name
- Ivonn Cancio
- Title
- President
- Phone
- (786) 484-5364
About Ivonn Cancio
Ivonn Cancio is a healthcare organization registered in the NPI registry with the primary taxonomy Case Management Agency (code 251B00000X). The practice location is 1791 W 58TH St, Hialeah, FL 33012-6889. The NPI number 1609423276 was assigned on August 19, 2019 and the record was last updated on February 22, 2021.
The authorized official for this organization is Ivonn Cancio, President.
Frequently asked questions
What is the NPI number of Ivonn Cancio?
The NPI number is 1609423276.
What is the phone number of Ivonn Cancio?
The phone number listed for the practice location is (786) 488-2633.
Where is Ivonn Cancio located?
1791 W 58TH St, Hialeah, FL 33012-6889.
What is the taxonomy code for Ivonn Cancio?
The primary taxonomy code is 251B00000X – Case Management Agency.
Is this information correct?
All details come from the public NPPES registry. Providers can update their record at nppes.cms.hhs.gov; changes appear here after the next weekly update.
Other Case Management Agency providers in Hialeah
- Florida Behavioral System LLC240 E 1st Ave Ste 211
- Tu Bienestar Mental Health LLC489 E Okeechobee Rd
- Venecia Medical Center LLC5890 W 20TH Ave
- Marasul Insurance & Services Inc4701 W 4TH Ave
- Ahava Medical Center LLC5911 NW 173rd Dr Unit 14
- Pos Therapy Services, Corp7760 W 20TH Ave
- Irbelee Montalvo, BA4160 W 12TH Ave
- Tropical Care Medical Center, Corp3750 W 16TH Ave Ste 138u
- Blue Paradise Medical Center LLC5941 NW 173rd Dr Unit B6
- Nuevo Caminar MC1030 E 8TH Ave
- Fuentes Medical Center Inc18400 NW 75TH Pl Ste 116
- Better Life Medical Services Corp1490 W 49TH Pl Ste 204