Athletico LTD
Clinic/Center · Saint Louis, MO
Practice location
2937 S Brentwood BlvdSaint Louis, MO 63144-2713
- Phone
- (314) 961-3804
- Fax
- (314) 961-1147
NPI record
- NPI
- 1174126544
- Entity type
- Organization (Type 2)
- Enumeration date
- November 18, 2020
- Last updated
- November 18, 2020
- Certified
- November 18, 2020
- Organization subpart
- No
Specialties & taxonomy codes
| Taxonomy | Code | License | State |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clinic/Center Primary | 261Q00000X |
— | — |
| Physical Therapist | 225100000X |
— | — |
| Occupational Therapist | 225X00000X |
— | — |
Mailing address
600 Oakmont Ln Ste 600cWestmont, IL 60559-5548
- Phone
- (630) 575-6250
- Fax
- (630) 575-7450
Authorized official
- Name
- Juana Granados
- Title
- Credentialing Manager
- Phone
- (630) 575-1980
Other names
- Athletico Physical Therapy
About Athletico LTD
Athletico LTD is a healthcare organization registered in the NPI registry with the primary taxonomy Clinic/Center (code 261Q00000X). The practice location is 2937 S Brentwood Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63144-2713. The NPI number 1174126544 was assigned on November 18, 2020 and the record was last updated on November 18, 2020.
The authorized official for this organization is Juana Granados, Credentialing Manager.
Frequently asked questions
What is the NPI number of Athletico LTD?
The NPI number is 1174126544.
What is the phone number of Athletico LTD?
The phone number listed for the practice location is (314) 961-3804.
Where is Athletico LTD located?
2937 S Brentwood Blvd, Saint Louis, MO 63144-2713.
What is the taxonomy code for Athletico LTD?
The primary taxonomy code is 261Q00000X – Clinic/Center; 2 more listed above.
Is this information correct?
All details come from the public NPPES registry. Providers can update their record at nppes.cms.hhs.gov; changes appear here after the next weekly update.
Other Clinic/Center providers in Saint Louis
- Union Manor Residential Care Facility2711 Union Blvd
- SSM Medical Group1035 Bellevue Ave
- McPherson Medical & Diagnostic LLC2880 Netherton Dr Ste 200
- Olalani Holdings LLC6780 Southwest Ave
- SSM Medical Group1035 Bellevue Ave
- Missouri Injury Clinics South, LLC11144 Tesson Ferry Rd Ste 200
- Athletico LTD6940 Olive Blvd
- St Louis Heart and Vascular P.C.11155 Dunn Rd
- Washington University1 Barnes Jewish Hospital PLZ
- The Children's Home Society of Missouri11358 Van Cleve Ave
- St Gabriel Clinic CDM6115 Ridge Ave
- SSM Medical Group1031 Bellevue Ave